Kreismeisterschaften in Wolfenbüttel Einzel

Kreismeisterschaften in Wolfenbüttel Einzelwertung

Männer

    5000 m

1.        Wilshusen, Matthias    1970        NI     Laufclub BlueLiner    16:26,8        min.       
2.        Tönnies, Christian       1985        NI     Laufclub BlueLiner    16:37,2        min.       
3.        Wiedemann, Heiko      1966        NI     Laufclub BlueLiner    18:17,3        min.       
4.        Büngener, Dr. Walter   1966        NI     MTV Wolfenbüttel       19:53,7        min.       
5.        Richter, Michael            1956        NI     Laufclub BlueLiner    22:25,6        min.       


Männliche Jugend B

    4 x 100 m Staffel

1.        MTV Wolfenbüttel    NI    50,9        sec.       
           Scholz, Alexander 1993; Welz, Philip 1993
           Thomas, Kai-Philipp 1993


Schüler A

    4 x 100 m Staffel


1.        MTV Wolfenbüttel I     NI    54,5        sec.       
           Schillfarth, Georg 1996; Possekel, Jannis 1997
           Langelotz, Lennart 1997; Wölfle, Jonas 1996

Schüler B

    4 x 75 m Staffel

1.        MTV Wolfenbüttel I     NI    46,6        sec.       
           Linne, Sebastian 1998; Krull, Kai 1998
           Krull, Karsten 1998; Linne, Tobias 1998


Schüler C

    4 x 50 m Staffel


1.        MTV Jahn Schladen I     NI    32,8        sec.       
            Vom Endt, Tobias 2000; Engler, Jarno 2001
            Lehmann, Max 2000; Hartmann, Maximilian 2000

2.        MTV Wolfenbüttel I     NI    34,8        sec.       
           Büngener, Aaron 2000; Stantien, Arne 2000
           Kaiser, Finn 1999; Pinkau, Frederik 1999
3.        TSV Sickte I     NI    37,2        sec.       
           Fleischer, Alexander 2001; Löbbecke, Sebastian 2001
           Larsen, Jesper 2001; Nabel, Malte 2000


Frauen

    5000 m


1.        Friedrich, Ilka    1971        NI     Laufclub BlueLiner    21:50,5        min.       

Schülerinnen A

    4 x 100 m Staffel


1.        MTV Wolfenbüttel I     NI    55,6        sec.       
           Thomas, Jana 1995; Kornek, Amelie 1996
           Osten-Göbel, Alexandra 1996; Camp, Chiara 1995
2.        MTV Wolfenbüttel II     NI    61,0        sec.       
           Böhm, Sophie 1996; Meyer, Frieda 1995
           Schenkel, Anna 1995; Pyzynski, Carolin 1996

    Kugelstoss

1.        Lehnert, Pauline    1996        NI     TSV Sickte    7,14        m       
           7,14    x    6,85    -    -    -   
2.        Pyzynski, Carolin    1996        NI     MTV Wolfenbüttel    6,77        m       
           6,39    4,47    6,77    -    -    -   
3.        Jung, Sophie    1995        NI     MTV Jahn Schladen    6,28        m       
           5,99    5,41    6,28    -    -    -   



Schülerinnen B

    4 x 75 m Staffel


1.        MTV Wolfenbüttel I     NI    44,4        sec.       
           Reinecke, Pia 1997; Wilkening, Paula 1998
           Böhm, Leonie 1998; Linne, Sarah 1998


Schülerinnen C

    4 x 50 m Staffe
l

1.        TSV Sickte I     NI    32,3        sec.       
           Fleischer, Charlotte 1999; Haase, Nele 2000
           Beutel, Pauline 2000; Klinkig, Annika 1999
2.        MTV Wolfenbüttel I     NI    33,4        sec.       
           Deichmann, Anna Lena 2000; Osten-Göbel, Sophia 2000
           Osten-Göbel, Katharina 2000; Brunke, Swantje Katharina 2001
3.        MTV Jahn Schladen I     NI    36,2        sec.       
           Schwandt, Madita 2000; Jorgas, Merle 2001
           Becker, Lea-Sophie 2000; Stumpe, Lisa 2000



Schülerinnen D

    4 x 50 m Staffe
l

1.        MTV Jahn Schladen I     NI    39,0        sec.       
           Engler, Nele 2003; Naust, Paula 2002
           Streit, Mareike 2001; Höhn, Julia 2002