Bezirkswettkampf Trampolinturnen

Ergebnisse


Wettkampfklasse 1
Jg 2003 und Jünger
Geforderte Pflicht P3

1. Elisabeth Grunert TB Lengede 2003 22,2 22,2 (0,4) 23,0 (0,4) 67,6
2. Annika Richter MTV Gifhorn 2003 20,8 21,1 (0,4) 22,4 (0,4) 64,3
3. Sheridan Kola MTV Peine 2005 20,3 18,8 (0,4) 21,9 (0,4) 61,0
4. Robert Wittenberg MTV Harlingerode 2003 19,4 19,5 (0,4)      -      - 38,9



Wettkampfklasse 2
Jg 2002
Geforderte Pflicht P3


1. Sophie Miszori MTV Peine 2002 24,5 25,5 (0,4) 26,0 (0,4) 76,0
2. Amelie Rischmüller MTV Peine 2002 23,6 23,5 (0,4) 24,3 (0,4) 71,4
3. Nina Ortmann TSV Wendezelle 2002 20,6 21,0 (0,4) 21,9 (0,4) 63,5
4. Kimberly Stolte SV Flechtorf 2002 20,1 18,9 (0,4) 19,4 (0,4) 58,4
5. Leonie Schurr SV Flechtorf 2002 19,0 18,9 (0,4) 19,8 (0,4) 57,7
6. Jenny Auerswald MTV Gifhorn 2002 15,5 16,3 (0,4)      -      - 31,8
7. Johanna Zierk MTV Peine 2002 8,4 7,9 (0,1)      -      - 16,3



Wettkampfklasse 3
Jg 2001
Geforderte Pflicht P3


1. Lilli Hirschberger TB Lengede 2001 20,9 22,7 (0,5) 23,3 (0,4) 66,9
2. Pia Behrens MTV Gifhorn 2001 21,2 21,4 (0,4) 22,1 (0,4) 64,7
3. Eileen Kaminski MTV Schladen 2001 21,3 21,6 (0,4) 21,8 (0,4) 64,7
4. Hanna Klose TV Mascherode 2001 23,6 22,2 (0,6) 18,5 (0,3) 64,3
5. Johanna Belz TSV Wendezelle 2001 21,0 21,4 (0,4) 21,4 (0,4) 63,8
6. Paul Grunert TB Lengede 2001 19,0 21,7 (0,4) 22,3 (0,4) 63,0
7. Laura Dewindenat TSV Wendezelle 2001 20,8 20,5 (0,4) 21,4 (0,4) 62,7
8. Alicia Stemcke TV Mascherode 2001 16,8 20,4 (0,4) 21,0 (0,4) 58,2
9. Kaya Dolle MTV Schladen 2001 19,5 17,0 (0,3)      -
     -
36,5
10. Anna Geipel TSV Wendezelle 2001 9,0 20,9 (0,4)      -
     -
29,9
11. Luis Brodhage MTV Harlingerode 2001 4,6 21,8 (0,4)      -
     - 26,4
12. Junya Bertram TSV Wendezelle 2001 4,2 20,4 (0,4)      -
     - 24,6



Wettkampfklasse 4
Jg 2000
Geforderte Pflicht P3


1. Anna Kölbel  MTV Peine 2000 23,0 23,7 (0,5) 23,6 (0,5) 70,3
2. Sabrina Startz TV Jahn Wolfsburg 2000 22,0 22,6 (0,6) 23,9 (0,6) 68,5
3. Nantje Willmer TG Northeim 2000 22,6 22,1 (0,6) 23,2 (0,3) 67,9
4. Malena Richter MTV Gifhorn 2000 22,2 22,0 (0,4) 22,5 (0,4) 66,7
5. Isa Albrecht von Spreecken MTV Peine 2000 21,8 21,9 (0,4) 22,4 (0,5) 66,1
6. Evelyn Kozlov TG Northeim 2000 21,4 21,7 (0,5) 21,6 (0,4) 64,7
7. Madita Schwandt MTV Schladen 2000 21,3 21,2 (0,4) 22,0 (0,4) 64,5
8. Jill Koppe MTV Schladen 2000 21,1 21,4 (0,4) 21,8 (0,4) 64,3
9. Deborah Raabe SV Flechtorf 2000 21,2 21,2 (0,4) 21,2 (0,7) 63,6
10. Kilian Orth TV Jahn Wolfsburg 2000 19,6 20,4 (0,4) 20,6 (0,8) 60,3
11. Lena Blattmann TSV Wendezelle 2000 19,6 20,0 (0,4)      -      - 39,6
12. Finja Leeker MTV Schladen 2000 19,1 19,9 (0,4)      -      - 39,0
13. Renee Heidtmann TV Mascherode 2000 18,9 17,2 (0,4)      -      - 36,1
14. Marie Statnik TSV Wendezelle 2000 12,4 22,7 (1,0)      -      - 35,1
15. Jasmin Georgy MTV Gifhorn 2000 4,0 16,9 (0,3)      -      - 20,9



Wettkampfklasse 5
Jg 1999
Geforderte Pflicht P3


1. Sophia Possiel TV Jahn Wolfsburg 1999 24,0 24,1 (0,6) 24,2 (0,4) 72,3
2. Mika Vollet TB Lengede 1999 22,4 22,4 (0,4) 23,3 (0,4) 68,1
3. Gesa Bimmermann TV Mascherode 1999 21,8 21,9 (0,5) 22,3 (0,4) 66,0
4. Anna-Lisa Reuter TV Mascherode 1999 20,9 22,1 (0,4) 21,5 (0,4) 64,5
5. Kiara Glawe TV Mascherode 1999 21,4 20,7 (0,4) 22,1 (0,4) 64,2
6. Megan Piech MTV Peine 1999 20,7 20,8 (0,4) 21,1 (0,4) 62,6
7. Marie Engwicht MTV Peine 1999 20,4 21,0 (0,4)      -      - 41,4
8. Jonathan Friehe MTV Harlingerode 1999 19,1 20,8 (0,4)      -      - 39,9
9. Miriam Kühntopf TV Mascherode 1999 21,9 2,9 (0,2)      -      - 24,8



Wettkampfklasse 6
Jg 1998
Geforderte Pflicht P4


1. Samira Stieghahn MTV Gifhorn 1998 22,5 23,3 (0,5) 22,6 (0,5) 68,4
2. Yasmina Kuhlmann MTV Peine 1998 19,3 22,8 (0,5) 21,9 (0,5) 64,0
3. Lena Nehrkorn TV Mascherode 1998 20,3 21,5 (0,6) 21,4 (0,5) 63,2



Wettkampfklasse 7
Jg 1996/1997
Geforderte Pflicht P4


1. Lisa Brodhage MTV Harlingerode 1997 22,4 24,0 (0,5) 24,5 (0,5) 70,9
2. Marissa Zappi SV Flechtorf 1997 21,7 23,0 (0,5) 23,2 (0,5) 67,9
3. Melanie Veuskens TV Jahn Wolfsburg 1997 19,6 21,3 (0,4) 23,8 (0,5) 64,7
4. Jessica Breustedt MTV Harlingerode 1997 19,1 20,5 (0,4) 20,6 (0,4) 60,2
5. Lena Lecse MTV Gifhorn 1997 23,1 24,2 (1,0) 12,5 (0,3) 59,8
6. Louisa Bleischwitz MTV Schladen 1997 19,4 19,7 (0,5) 19,9 (0,5) 59,0
7. Nicole Himstedt MTV Schladen 1997 18,8 19,5 (0,5) 18,6 (0,5) 56,9
8. Stella Menke MTV Schladen 1997 18,9 18,9 (0,5) 18,8 (0,5) 56,6
9. Sally Gundlach MTV Gifhorn 1997 21,6 11,6 (0,3) 23,0 (0,6) 56,2
10. Sophia Grabow MTV Peine 1997 20,9 10,6 (0,2) 20,9 (0,4) 52,4
11. Lea Rettig MTV Peine 1997 1,7 22,6 (0,4)      -      - 24,3
12. Jil Coers TV Mascherode 1997 21,6 2,1 (0,1)      -      - 23,7
13. Lisa Lemke SV Flechtorf 1997 3,3 20,2 (0,3)      -      - 23,5
14. KevinBolender MTV Harlingerode 1997 19,6 3,3 (0,2)      -      - 22,9
15. Merle Dissen TSV Wendezelle 1997 0,0 22,8 (0,4)      -      - 22,8
16. Timo Lenz MTV Gifhorn 1997 3,3 19,3 (0,4)      -      - 22,6
17. Nele Podzuweit MTV Schladen 1997 1,8 6,3 (0,1)      -      - 8,1



Wettkampfklasse 8
Jg 1995 und älter
Geforderte Pflicht P4


1. Sarah Lüer TG Northeim 1992 22,9 24,3 (1,7) 24,7 (1,7) 71,9
2. Marina Pöttgen TG Northeim 1994 23,3 24,7 (1,7) 23,7 (1,7) 71,7
3. Isabel Thielemann MTV Gifhorn 1993 22,7 24,0 (0,7) 23,5 (0,7) 70,2
4. Juliane Kuklik  MTV Peine 1992 22,4 24,0 (1,7) 23,6 (1,7) 70,0
5. Katharina May MTV Gifhorn 1993 22,2 22,5 (1,7) 22,7 (1,2) 67,4
6. Eike Mertens MTV Peine 1989 21,1 23,1 (1,4) 23,1 (1,4) 67,3
7. Jessica Heunecke TV Jahn Wolfsburg 1995 20,8 21,9 (0,9) 22,6 (1,0) 65,3
8. Jennifer Dinkuhn MTV Peine 1993 21,1 21,2 (0,8) 22,5 (0,5) 64,8
9. Jasmin Hedtke TSV Wendezelle 1994 21,1 20,7 (0,7)      -      - 41,8
10. Stephan Zimmermann MTV Gifhorn 1993 20,1 20,6 (1,0)      -      - 40,7
11. Felix Neumann MTV Gifhorn 1993 7,6 20,6 (1,1)      -      - 28,6